British Columbia Institute of Technology
  • Places
  • Roommates
  • List Your Property
  • Favorites
  • Help
    About Colleges & Universities ↗ Scam & Fraud Guidance FAQ Disclaimer
Previous Next
3950 Kalai Waa E101
House
3950 Kalai Waa E101 Kihei, HI

$5,000

  • 2 bed
  • 2 bath
  • 950 sqft
brought to you by
2/2 with Ocean & Golf Course Views - Welcome to Wailea Fairway Villas, this complex sits on 12 acres of beautifully landscaped grounds, has a recreational area with a pool, jacuzzi, fitness room, kitchen and BBQ's. Close proximity to some of the best restaurants, shopping and beaches here on island. Located on the ground floor, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, tastefully furnished end unit condo is available for rent starting July 17th, 2023. Comes with 1 designated parking stall. 6-month rental term, NO Smoking (of ANY kind), NO Drugs Base Rent= $5000.00 + GE Tax=$208.35 = Total Rent=$5208.358 Tenant(s) responsibility to pay Electric & GE Tax Available: July 17th, 2023
Listing ID:
4239561
Rentlinx ID#:
8072221
Distance to campus:
2694.08 mi

Features

  • Fridge
  • Dishwasher
  • Water Included
  • Air Conditioning
  • Washer & Dryer
(808) 242-5556

Listings close to this one

3950 Kalai Waa St. #x-102
3950 Kalai Waa St. #X-102 Kihei, HI
$5,000
House
  • 2 Bed
  • 2 Bath
  • 949-Sqft
  • 2694-mi
  • Ad# 4333882
276 Wainohia St.
276 Wainohia St. Kihei, HI
$1,400
House
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 2689.37-mi
  • Ad# 4347590
276 Wainohia St.
276 Wainohia St. Kihei, HI
$1,300
House
  • 1 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 2689.37-mi
  • Ad# 4347671
108 Kanani Rd
108 Kanani Rd Kihei, HI
$2,450 - $2,600
Apartment
  • 2 Bed
  • 1 Bath
  • 2691.99-mi
  • Ad# 4169790
Powered by Off-Campus Housing 101
Favorites
Places Roommates